TITULARES

 

1.    ACACIO CHAGAS AMARAL

2.     AGUSTINHO BERLESI

3.     ALEXANDRA DE FREITAS LENTZ

4.     ALEXANDRE DE LIMA GREGÓRIO

5.    ALTEMIR ANTONIO BULIGON

6.    ANTONIO DE JESUS

7.    BIBIANO RIBEIRO FERRAZ

8.    CARLOS ALBERTO NASCIMENTO

9.    CARMEN ZENITA EICKHOFF BATTU

10.  CESAR ANTONIO DO AMARAL

11.  CLAUDIO FRANCO

12.  CLAUDIO SILVA RUFINO

13.  CLAUDIOMIRO GABBI PEZZETTA

14.  DARCI POMPEO DE MATTOS

15.  DARCI PRETTO DA SILVA

16.  DELMAR LUIZ LEVISKI

17.  EDEMILSON FRANCO MASTELLA

18.  ELEANDRO JOSE LIZOT

19.  ELIAS RICARDO ROTT

20.  ELOY MARIA CARGNELUTTI

21.  ENIO DOS SANTOS

22.  FATIMA LEONILDA CORACINI

23.  FIORAVANTE BATISTA BALLIN

24.  GELOY XAVIER DE ALMEIDA

25.  GERSON BURMANN

26.  HAIDEE GHISLENI BARUFALDI

27.  HELENA STUMM MARDER

28.  IBRAHIM EL AMMAR

29.  IVO SCHWANCKE

30.  JAIR ANTONIO DA ROSA

31.  JANDIR TABILLE

32.  JOAO ANTONIO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA

33.  JOAO PEDRO MONTEIRO

34.  JORGE LUIZ MARTINS

35.  JOSIAS DE ABREU PINHEIRO

36.  KELLY DAIANE DE ALMEIDA

37.  LIDIANE PAULA NICOLETTI

38.  LUCIO SALUSTIANO LIMA DOS SANTOS

39.  LUIZ VARASCHINI

40.  MARCIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES

41.  MARCOS CESAR BARRIQUELLO

42.  MARIA ALMEIDA ARBO

43.  MARIA ESTER VAZQUEZ TERRA

44.  MARILDO KRONBAUER

45.  MARIO SERGIO DOS SANTOS

46.  NEIVA INES AGNOLETTO

47.  NELCINDO ANTES

48.  NELSON COPETTI

49.  NILO RUBEM LEAL DA SILVA

50.  OSMAR PROCHNOW

51.  PAULO JAIR SOARES CHAVES

52.  PAULO ROBERTO STUMM

53.  ROGERIO BARDINI DURKS

54.  ROMI MARLI ROHDE

55.  ROSAMAR MATIAS DA SILVA

56.  ROSANE MORAIS

57.  ROSANE SANTINA TOLDO

58.  RUBENS KORB

59.  RUBIO VIECILI

60.  RUI TADEU PADILHA

61.  SANDRO ROBERTO SCHNEIDER

62.  SERGIO AUGUSTO AENLHE CORREA

63.  TABATA CAMILA BERTOLDO TEIXEIRA

64.  UBIRATAN MACHADO ERTHAL

65.  VALDIR HECK

66.  VALMIR ELTON SEIFERT

67.  VALMIR PEDROSO JUNG

68.  VALMOR LUIS KRYSCZUN

69.  VANDERLEI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

70.  WALDIR WILMAR BARRIQUELLO

71.  LÍDER DE BANCADA

 

SUPLENTES

 

1. LUIZ HENRIQUE CARVALHO BUSSMANN

2. JULIO CEZAR GABBI

3. MARIA LUIZA FACCIN WIEDTKENPER

4. ERCILIA MUNDIS SILVEIRA

5. ADENIR DE FATIMA JAHN

6. MARCOS AURELIO FUCILINI

7. KELLI SIMONE SILVA

8. JOSE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA

9. TELMO ELEMAR RAMOS ALVES

10. ERLO ADOLFO ENDRUWEIT

11. JONATAN LOPES AMARANTE

12. MARLON STREY

13. AIRTON DA PAIXAO DE LIMA

14. NELSON RENATO OSTER

15. GENESIO PEREIRA

16. ANA MARIA ZASSO SPENCER

17. SILVANA KOPPLIN DALTROZO

18. ARNO DECKERT

19. LIGIA ALINE METZ KAPPAUN

20. ANA LUCIA DEI RICARDI DA ROSA

21. ALDAIR ARTHUR GUEVEDO

22. ARCELINO ALBRECHT

23. MARCO ANTONIO ATKINSON 

24. MARIA SALETTE TURRA DOS SANTOS

 

COMISSÃO DE ÉTICA

 

1 - PAULO ROBERTO KOEHLER

2 - ALAN ESMAEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA

3 - ILHANA MARIA SEGATTO VENDRUSCOLO

4 - GERSON DE VLIEGER FERREIRA

5 - SERGIO LUIS ALLEBRANDT

 

MEMBROS SUPLENTES

 

1 - ADELAR KLEIN

2 - EUNIZIO JAPPE

3 - MARIA IVONE JUSVIAK

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 

1 - MATHEUS PORCIUNCULA MACHADO

2 - INACIO SCHNEIDER

3 - VILSON JOSE CABRAL

 

MEMBROS SUPLENTES

 

1 - CONSTANCIO SADY GEHM PEREIRA

2 - DARCI BALDISSERA

3 - IRANI PAULO BASSO

MEMBROS TITULARES

 

1. Acácio Chagas Amaral

2. Adenir de Fátima Jahn

3. Agustinho Berlesi

4. Ana Maria Zasso Spencer

5. Antônio de Jesus

6. Arno Schindler

7. Bibiano Ribeiro Ferraz

8. Carlos Alberto Nascimento

9. Carmem Zenita Eickoff Battu

10. César Antônio Amaral

11. César Luis Goi

12. Cláudio Franco

13. Claudiomiro Gabbi Pezzetta

14. Darci Pompeo de Mattos

15. Darci Pretto da Silva

16. Delmar Luiz Leviski

17. Deodato Batista Fabrício

18. Dirceu Paulo Gregório

19. Edmilson Franco Mastella

20. Eleandro José Lizot

21. Elias Ricardo Rott

22. Elisa de Oliveira Pinto

23. Eloy Maria Cargnelutti

24. Ênio dos Santos

25. Fernanda Priscila Bettinelli

26. Fioravante Batista Ballin

27. Geloy Xavier de Almeida

28. Gerson Burmann

29. Haidee Ghisleni Barufaldi

30. Helena Stumm Marder

31. Ibrahim El Ammar

32. Ione Kittlauss

33. Jair Antônio da Rosa

34. Jandir Tabille

35. Jeane Filter Sakis

36. João Antônio Franco de Almeida

37. João Pedro Monteiro

38. Joaquim Teixeira Padilha

39. Jorge Luiz Martins

40. Josias de Abreu Pinheiro

41. Kelli Simone Silva

42. Lidiane Paula Nicoletti

43. Lúcio Salustiano Lima dos Santos

44. Luiz Varaschini

45. Marcelo Vinício Protti

46. Marcos César Barriquello

47. Maria de Almeida Arbo

48. Maria Éster Vasquez Terra

49. Marildo Kronbauer

50. Mario Sério dos Santos

51. Neiva Inês Agnoletto

52. Nelcindo Antes

53. Nelson Coppetti

54. Nilo Rubem Leal da Silva

55. Osmar Prochnow

56. Paulo Jair Soares Chaves

57. Paulo Roberto Stumm

58. Romi Marli Rohde

59. Rosane Santina Toldo Stulp

60. Rubens Korb

61. Rúbio Viecili

62. Sandro Roberto Schneider

63. Sérgio Augusto Aenlhe Correa

64. Ubiratan Machado Erthal

65. Valdir Heck

66. Valmir Elton Seifert

67. Valmir Pedroso Jung

68. Valmor Luís Krysczun

69. Vanderlei Rodrigues dos Santos

70. Waldir Wilmar Barriquello

 

MEMBROS SUPLENTES

 

1. Andréia  dos Santos Amorim

2. Júlio César Gabbi

3. João Adelar Amarante

4. Luiz Henrique Carvalho Bussmann

5. Marlon Strey

6. Airton Silva da Paixão

7. Otniel Silva de Sá

8. Ercília Mundins Silveira

9. Nelson Renato Oster

10. Pablo Pitagoras Stein dos Santos

11. Marcos Aurélio Fucilini

12. José Inácio Bertazzo

13. Rui Tadeu Padilha

14. Fátima Leonilda Coracini Schock

15. Dialuz Dilamar Bernardi

16. José Nelson de Oliveira

17. Arno Deckert

18. Giovani de Aguiar Aimi

19. Rosane Morais

20. Kelly Daiane de Almeida

21. José Carlos de Oliveira

22. Carlos Renato Somavila

23. Aldair Artur Guevedo

24. Arcelino Albrecht

 

COMISSÃO DE ÉTICA

 

Presidente: Paulo Roberto Koeller

Vice-Presidente: Alan Esmael de O. Vieira

Secretário: Inácio Schneider

 - Erlon Adolfo Endruweit

5º - Giovane Borba

1º Suplente: Adelar Klein

2º Suplente: Eunízio Jappe

3º Suplente: Maria Ivone Jusiak

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

1º Titular: Jóice C.M. da Silva Leal

2º Titular: Arlei Antônio de Jesus

3º Titular: Celso Bruxel

1º Suplente: Vilson José Cabral

2º Suplente: Roque Dalla Rosa

3º Suplente: Darci Baldissera

BIÊNIO 2011/2013

TITULARES

1º ALBERTO PARENTI FILHO
2º ACACIO CHAGAS DO AMARAL
3º AGUSTINHO BERLESI
4º ALTEMIR ANTONIO BULIGON
5º ANA MARIA ZASSO SPENCER
6º ANTONIO DE JESUS
7º ANTONIO NILO SCHIRMER
8º BIBIANO RIBEIRO FERRAZ
9º CARLOS ALBERTO NASCIMENTO
10º CARMEM ZENITA EICKHOFF BATTÚ
11º CESAR LUIS GOI
12º CLAUDIO FRANCO
13º CLAUDIOMIRO GABBI PEZZETTA
14º DARCI PRETTO DA SILVA
15º DELMAR LUIZ LEVISKI
16º DEODATO BATISTA FABRÍCIO
17º DIRCEU PAULO GREGÓRIO
18º ELIAS RICARDO ROTT
19º ELISA DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
20º ELOY MARIA CARGNELUTTI
21° ENIO DOS SANTOS
22º FIORAVANTE BATISTA BALLIN
23º GELOY XAVIER DE ALMEIDA
24º GERSON BURMANN
25º GERSON DE VLIEGER FERREIRA
26º HAIDEE GHISLENI BARUFALDI
27º HELENA STUMM MARDER
28º IBRAHIM EL AMMAR
29º ITAMIR JOSÉ LIZOT
30º JAIR ANTONIO DA ROSA
31º JANDIR TABILE
32º JEANE FILTER SAKIS
33º JOÃO ADÃO DIAS DA SILVA
34º JOÃO ANTONIO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA
35º JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA PADILHA
36º JORGE LUIZ MARTINS
37º JOSÉ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
38º JOSIAS DE ABREU PINHEIRO
39º JULIO CESAR GABBI
40º LIDIANE PAULA NICOLETTI
41º LUCIO SALUSTIANO LIMA DOS SANTOS
42º LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES
43º LUIS VARASCHINI
44º MARCELO VINICIO PROTTI
45º MARCOS CESAR BARRIQUELLO
46º MARIA DE ALMEIDA ARBO
47º MARIA ESTER VASQUEZ TERRA
48º MARIA IVONE JUSWIAK
49º MARILDO KRONBAUER
50º MARIO SERGIO DOS SANTOS
51º NEIVA INES AGNOLETTO
52º NELSON COPETTI
53º NILO RUBEM LEAL DA SILVA
54º OSMAR PROCHNOW
55º PABLO PITAGORAS STEIN DOS SANTOS
56º PAULO JAIR SOARES CHAVES
57º PAULO ROBERTO STUMM
58º ROMI MARLI ROHDE
59º RUBENS KORB
60º RUBIO VIECILLI
61º SANDRO ROBERTO SCHNEIDER
62º SERGIO AUGUSTO AENLHE CORREA
63º UBIRATAN MACHADO ERTHAL
64º VALDIR HECK
65º VALMIR ELTON SEIFERT
66º VALMIR PEDROSO JUNG
67º VALMOR LUÍS KRYSCZUN
68º VANDERLEI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
69º VILSON JOSE CABRAL
70º WALDIR WILMAR BARRIQUELLO
71° LIDER DA BANCADA
 SUPLENTES
1º NELSON RENATO OSTER
2° SIMONE BATEZINI FRIEDERICHS
3° LUIS ROBERTO FERNANDES
4° MARIA LUIZA FACCIN WIEDTKENPER
5° KELLI SIMONE SILVA
6° MARIA SALETTE TURRA DOS SANTOS
7° MAURÍCIO HANZEL
8° ERCÍLIA MUNDIS SILVEIRA
9° NELCINDO ANTES
10° DELMAR DE AMORIM
11° CÉSAR ANTONIO AMARAL
12º REMI HUTH
13° RUI TADEU PADILHA
14° FATIMA LEONILDA CORACINI
15° GIOVANI JUAREZ DE BORBA
16° EDERSON LUIS CORTIANA CEREZER
17º ARNO DECKERT
18º JONAS AMORIM HUBERT
19° ROSANE MORAIS
20° JOÃO PEDRO MONTEIRO
21° ANAIR JOANA BONFADA
22º JOSE CLAUDIO PEREIRA
23º SONIA TEREZINHA DELAVUSCA
 CONSELHO DE ÉTICA
1º ALAN ESMAEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA
2º WALTER JOSÉ SCHAVINSKI ARBO
3º PAULO ROBERTO KOEHLER
4º ERLO ADOLFO ENDRUWEITT
5º ELEANDRO JOSÉ LIZOT
6° ADELAR KLEIN
7º EUNIZIO JAPPE
8º IVANI JOÃO BORANGA
 CONSELHO FISCAL
1º CELSO DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES
2º IRANI PAULO BASSO
3º LUCILDA NAIR BARRIQUELLO
4º SERGIO LUIS ALLEBRANDT
5º ANÉLIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
6° DARCI BALDISSERA

BIÊNIO 2009/2011:

1º ALBERTO PARENTI FILHO

2º ADAO ROQUE AIMI

3º ALTEMIR ANTONIO BULIGON

4º ANA MARIA SPENCER

5º ANTONIO DE JESUS

6º ANTONIO NILO SCHIRMER

7º AUGUSTINHO BERLESI

8º CARLOS ALBERTO NASCIMENTO

9º CARMEM ZENITA EICKHOFF BATTÚ

10º CELSO GONÇALVES

11º CESAR LUIS GOI

12º CLAUDIO FRANCO

13º CLAUDIOMIRO GABBI PEZZETTA

14º DARCI PRETTO DA SILVA

15º DELMAR LUIZ LEVISKI

16º DEODATO BATISTA FABRICIO

17º DIRCEU PAULO GREGORIO

18º ELIAS RICARDO ROTT

19º ELISA DE OLIVEIRA PINTO

20º ELOY MARIA CARGNELUTTI

21º ENIO DOS SANTOS

22º FIORAVANTE BATISTA BALLIN

23º FRANCISCO ADÃO KUSIAK

24º GELOY CHAVIER D EALMEIDA

25º GÉRSON BURMANN

26º GERSON FERREIRA

27º HAIDE HISLENI BARIFALDI

28º HELENA STUMM MARDER

29º IBRAHIM EL AMMAR

30º ITAMIR JOSE LIZOT

31º JAIR DA ROSA

32º JANDIR TABILE

33º JOAO ADAO DA SILVA

34º JOÃO ANTONIO FRANCO ALMEIDA

35º JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA PADILHA

36º JORGE LUIZ MARTINS

37º JOSÉ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA

38º JOSIAS DE ABREU PINHEIRO

39º JULIO GABBI

40º LIDIANE PAULA NICOLETTI

41º LUCIO SALUSTIANO LIMA DOS SANTOS

42º LUIS CARLOS RODRIGUES

43º LUIS VARACHINI - TITO

44º MARCELO VINICIO PROTTI

45º MARCOS CESAR BARRIQUELLO

46º MARIA DE ALMEIDA ARBO

47º MARIA ESTER VASQUEZ TERRA

48º MARIA IVONE JUSVIAK

49º MARILDO KRONBAUER

50º MÁRIO SÉRGIO DOS SANTOS

51º NEIVA INÊS AGNOLETTO

52º NELSON COPETTI

53º NELSON RENATO OSTER

54º NILO RUBEM LEAL DA SILVA

55º OSMAR PROCHNOW

56º PAULO ROBERTO STUMM

57º ROMI MARLI ROHDE

58º RUBENS KORB

59º RUBIO VIECILLI

60º SALETE TURRA DOS SANTOS

61º SANDRO ROBERTO SCHNEIDER

62º SÉRGIO AUGUSTO AENLHE CORREA

63º UBIRATAN MACHADO ERTHAL

64º VALDIR HECK

65º VALMIR ELTON SEIFERT

66º VALMIR PEDROSO JUNG

67º VALMOR LUÍS KRIYSCZUN

68º VANDERLEI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

69º VILSON JOSE CABRAL

70º WALDIR WILMAR BARRIQUELLO

71º LIDER DE BANCADA

 

SUPLENTES:

1º SIMONE BEATRIZ FRIEDERICHS

2º PAULO JAIR SOARES CHAVES

3º JEANE FILTER SAKIS

4º JOSE NELSON DE OLIVEIRA

5º ROSANE MORAES

6º MAURICIO HANZEL

7º ACACIO CHAGAS DO AMARAL

8º SIMONE DE AVILA

9º EUCLIDES ALDOIR AMARANTE

10º LUIS ROBERTO FERNANDES

11º ERCILIA MUNDINS SILVEIRA

12º GIOVANI BORBA

13º DELMAR AMORIM

14º DIALUZ DILAMAR BERNARDI

15º IRALDINO MASTELLA

16º ANIBALDO BECKER

17º ARNO DECKERT

18º ADEMIR GONÇALVES MINÁ

19º REMI HUTH

20º OTAVIO ZANON

21º FERNANDO PEDROSO

22º PABLO STEIN

23º JOSE CLAUDIO PEREIRA

 

 

CONSELHO DE ÉTICA:

1º ALAN ESMAEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA

2º DARCI BALDISSERA

3º PAULO ROBERTO KOELHER

4º ERLO ADOLFO ENDRUWEITT

5º GLEVANDRO V. M. HEINRICH

6º NELSON DOMINGOS SMANIOTTO

7º EUNIZIO JAPPE

8º DOMINGOS PEZZETTA

 

CONSELHO FISCAL:

1º ELEANDRO JOSE LIZOT

2º IRANI PAULO BASSO

3º MARIA LUIZA FACIN WIEDTKEMPER

4º LUCILDA BARRIQUELLO

5º SERGIO LUIZ ALLEBRANDT

6º ANÉLIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

CONSELHO POLITICO:

1º ALCIDES LUCION

2º ANTONIO JACOMINO FERRARI

3º AUGUSTINHO BERLESI

4º CLAUDIO SILVA RUFINO

5º EUGÊNIO CASTAGNA

6º GÉRSON FERREIRA

7º IRANI PAULO BASSO

8º ITELVINO JOÃO SEVERGNINE

9º MARCO AURÉLIO PROTTI

10º RUDI BRUST

11º SADY STRAPAZON

12º VALDIR HECK

13º VALMOR LUÍS KRIYSCZUN